Johanson Rosses

Johanson Rosses image 1 of 1

 Johanson Rosses biography

aka Jonsone Rosses / Suzan Wenera / Rosses Johnson / Barb Nubiles / Rosses Blue / Rosses / Roses

User Rating:(not enough votes)
Current rank: #18422
6 have favorited her
Rollover to rate this babe

  • Age: 33 years young
  • Born: Sunday 15th of June 1986
  • Birthplace: Kladno, Czech Republic
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Profession: Porn Star
  • Hair color: Red
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Height: 5’5″ (or 165 cm)
  • Body type: Average
  • Measurements: 34C-25-36
  • Bra/cup size: 34C
  • Boobs: Real/Natural

pic

Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Pague
Date of Birth: June 15, 1986 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Jonsone Rosses, Suzan Wenera, Rosses Johnson, Barb Nubiles
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End Unknown – Present
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small heart symbol on left shoulder blade.
Piercings: none
Extra text: Years active: 2005- present

dlps.png